EQUIPES

Seniors F

Mickael Petitpierre

078 696 25 72 - mikepetitpierre07@gmail.com

Horaire entrainement:

Lundi:19h00-20h30 Salle EBC




Seniors M 3LM Echallens 1



Horaire entrainement:

Mardi:20h30-22h00 Salle EBC
Jeudi:20h30-22h00 Salle EBC


Seniors M 4LM Echallens 2


Marc Ballesteros - 079 473 37 06

Horaire entrainement: 

Lundi : 20h30-22h00 Salle EBC


Basket Plaisir

Eric Schoen
Ch. de la Fontaine 220 - 1040 Echallens
079 640 03 71 - eric.d.schoen@gmail.com

Horaire entrainement:

Mercredi:20h30-22h00 Trois-Sapins 2


U 20M - Juniors G

Pas d'équipe pour cette saison


U 17M - Cadets G

Fabrice Gremion
Ch. de la Fontaine 212 - 1040 Echallens
021 869 70 39 / 079 934 13 14 - faffone@gmail.com

Horaire entrainement:

Lundi:19h00-20h30 Trois-Sapins 1
Mercredi:19h00-20h30 Trois-Sapins 1
Vendredi 19h00-20h30 Salle EBC

U 15 - Benjamins G+F

U15/1
Andrea Salierno
Ch. de la Combe 21 - 1037 Etagnières
079 655 98 43 - andrea.salierno@hotmail.ch

Horaire entrainement:

Mardi:17h30-19h00 Trois-Sapins 2
Jeudi:17h30-19h00 Salle EBC


U15/2
Ludovic Pittet - 079.429.37.53
Arnaud Pittet

Horaire entrainement:

Mardi:19h00-20h30 Salle EBC
Jeudi:19h00-20h30 Salle EBC


U 13 - Minis G+F


U13
Romain et Remi
Secretariat@Echallens-Basket.ch


Horaire entrainement:

Lundi:17h30-19h00 Trois-Sapins 1
Mercredi:17h30-19h00 Trois-Sapins 2




U 11 - Ecoliers G+F


U11/1
Georges Erard
Grand-Rue 3 - 1040 Echallens
076 334 63 19 - george.erard@gmail.com

U11/2
Blaise Rittmeyer
Ch.Des essilaz 8 - 1041 Poliez-le-Grand
078 621 24 66 - brittmeyer@bluewin.ch


Horaire entrainement:

U11/1
Mercredi:17h30-19h00 Trois-Sapins 1
Vendredi:17h30-19h00 Trois-Sapins 1
U11/2
Mardi:17h30-19h00 Salle EBC
Vendredi:17h30-19h00 Salle EBC



U 9 - Colibri G+F


Alexandre Mivelaz
Ch. De L'Ancien Canal 2A - 1040 Echallens
021 881 29 11 / 079 474 48 05 - a.mivelaz@bluewin.ch

Yves Nerini
Ch. Du Larry 8 - 1040 Echallens
021 882 19 42 / 079 299 02 67 - nerini_peinture@bluewin.ch

Horaire entrainement:

Lundi:17h30-19h00 Salle EBC